Hong Kong - Schedules
Current Time :

Printer friendly version
Effective from 1 July 2015, each student is limited to one Wall Rope Yoga class and one Aerial Yoga class per day.

All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 3691 3691

Time
Mon
Oct 23
Today
Tomorrow
Thu
Oct 26
Fri
Oct 27
Sat
Oct 28
Sun
Oct 29
06:30
 
MYSORE
Eng Eng (C)
120 mins
 
MYSORE
Eng Eng (C)
120 mins
MYSORE
Eng Eng (C)
120 mins
  
07:00
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
DETOX FLOW
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
08:30
 
HOT HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
08:45
    
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
HOT 26
Kevin (C)
60 mins
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
HOT 31
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
09:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
  
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
09:30
    
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Kay
30 mins
  
09:45
     
HOT HATHA 1
John D
75 mins
 
10:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
10:15
 
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Serena (C)
75 mins
HATHA 2
Marcus (C, M)
75 mins
 
HOT 31
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
10:30
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Deva
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
10:45
      
CHAIR YOGA
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
11:00
    
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
  
11:15
   
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
75 mins
 
11:30
 
CHAIR YOGA
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
VINYASA GENTLE
John D
60 mins
  
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
11:45
YIN
Cinderella (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YIN
Marcus (C, M)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YIN
John D
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
12:00
      
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
12:15
    
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
HOT 37
Ceci (C)
60 mins
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
12:45
 
HOT 37
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
 
13:00
VINYASA GENTLE
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kevin (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
13:15
DETOX FLOW
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
13:30
  
YOGA NIDRA (MEDITATION)
Deva
30 mins
  
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Shirley (C)
60 mins
14:00
     
PRE-NATAL
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
14:15
 
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
   
HOT VINYASA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
YOGA NIDRA (MEDITATION)
Ayla
30 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
14:30
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
 
15:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
YIN
Ayla
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Serena (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
75 mins
YIN
Ayla
75 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
15:15
     
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Serena (C)
60 mins
YOGA FOR RUNNERS
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
15:30
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
PRE-NATAL
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Deva
60 mins
VINYASA BASICS
John D
60 mins
HATHA 2
Tin Ming (C)
75 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
15:45
  
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
    
16:00
     
HOT 26
Shirley (C)
90 mins
 
16:15
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
YIN-YANG
Sachendra
60 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
HOT 37
Ayla
60 mins
16:30
 
HOT 26
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
VINYASA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Serena (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
16:45
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
John D
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
17:15
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Ayla
30 mins
   
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
  
17:30
   
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Deva
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
17:45
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Martina (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Serena (C)
60 mins
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Tin Ming (C)
30 mins
18:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Serena (C)
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Deva
60 mins
18:15
VINYASA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
Sachendra
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ayla
60 mins
  
18:30
 
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
ASHTANGA 1
Serena (C)
75 mins
VINYASA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
  
18:45
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
      
19:00
 
LIGHT & SOUND MEDITATION WITH CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS
Martina (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 2
Deva
75 mins
  
19:15
HOT 37
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
  
19:30
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
JIVAMUKTI
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YOGALATES 1
Anjan
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
UNIVERSAL YOGA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
  
19:45
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Sachendra
90 mins
VINYASA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
RESTORATIVE
Cinderella (C)
75 mins
HOT 26
Ceci (C)
90 mins
PRE-NATAL
Serena (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
  
20:00
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Sachendra
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
20:15
 
VINYASA 2
Serena (C)
75 mins
HATHA BASICS
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
   
20:30
HOT 26
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ceci (C)
60 mins
YIN
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
  
20:45
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Deva
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Deva
60 mins
  
21:00
YIN
Shalon (C)
60 mins
RESTORATIVE
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
HOT 37
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
21:30
 
HATHA 1
Sachendra
60 mins
YIN
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Ayla
60 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Tuesday, 24 October
Effective from 1 July 2015, each student is limited to one Wall Rope Yoga class and one Aerial Yoga class per day.
Or Book by Phone : +852 3691 3691
Today / 24 October
06:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Eng Eng
07:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
08:30
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
10:00
Yoga Wheel 1 - 75 minutes
Jasmine
10:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
11:30
Chair Yoga - 60 minutes
Cinderella
11:45
12:45
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Shirley
13:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
14:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Ayla
15:30
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Shirley
16:30
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Shalon
16:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
17:45
Yoga Wheel 1 - 60 minutes
Martina
18:00
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
18:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
19:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
19:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Serena
19:30
Yogalates 1 - 60 minutes
Anjan
19:45
Hot 31 - 90 minutes
Sachendra
19:45
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
20:15
Vinyasa 2 - 75 minutes
Serena
20:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Shalon
20:30
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
21:00
Restorative - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
21:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Sachendra
Wednesday / 25 October
07:00
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Shirley
08:30
10:00
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:15
Vinyasa 2 - 75 minutes
Serena
10:30
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Deva
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Shalon
13:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Kevin
13:15
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Shalon
13:30
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
15:00
15:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
16:15
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Sachendra
16:30
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
17:45
18:15
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Sachendra
18:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
19:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
19:00
Yin-Yang - 75 minutes
Tin Ming
19:30
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
19:45
Restorative - 75 minutes
Cinderella
20:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Sachendra
20:15
Hatha Basics - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
20:30
20:45
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Michael L
21:30
Yin - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
Thursday / 26 October
06:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Eng Eng
07:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
09:00
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:15
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Marcus
11:15
11:30
Vinyasa Gentle - 60 minutes
John D
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Marcus
12:45
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
13:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Marcus
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
15:00
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Serena
15:30
16:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Serena
16:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
17:30
Yoga Wheel 1 - 75 minutes
Jasmine
18:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
18:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
18:30
Ashtanga 1 - 75 minutes
Serena
19:00
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
19:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
19:15
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
19:30
19:45
Hot 26 - 90 minutes
Ceci
19:45
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Serena
20:15
20:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Jasmine
20:45
21:30
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Ayla
Friday / 27 October
06:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Eng Eng
07:00
Detox Flow - 60 minutes
Cinderella
08:45
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
09:30
10:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
10:30
11:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
12:15
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
12:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Shirley
15:30
Vinyasa Basics - 60 minutes
John D
16:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
16:45
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
John D
17:15
18:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
18:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
18:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Serena
19:00
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Deva
19:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
19:30
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Serena
19:45
Yoga Wheel 1 - 75 minutes
Jasmine
20:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
20:30
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Ayla
20:45
21:00
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ceci
Saturday / 28 October
08:45
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Kevin
08:45
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
09:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
09:45
Hot Hatha 1 - 75 minutes
John D
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
10:15
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Michael L
11:15
Yin-Yang - 75 minutes
Tin Ming
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
John D
12:15
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
12:45
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
13:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
14:00
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Shirley
14:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
14:15
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Ayla
15:15
15:30
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Tin Ming
16:00
Hot 26 - 90 minutes
Shirley
16:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
16:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Serena
16:45
17:30
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Deva
17:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
17:45
Yin - 60 minutes
Shirley
18:00
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Serena
Sunday / 29 October
08:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
08:30
08:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
08:45
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:15
10:45
Chair Yoga - 60 minutes
Cinderella
11:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Connie
11:45
12:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
12:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ceci
12:15
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
13:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:30
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Shirley
14:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
14:00
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
14:15
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Serena
15:15
15:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
16:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ayla
16:30
Vinyasa 2 - 75 minutes
Serena
16:30
16:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
17:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
17:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Serena
17:45
18:00
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Deva