Hong Kong - Schedules
Current Time :

Printer friendly version
Effective from 1 July 2015, each student is limited to one Wall Rope Yoga class and one Aerial Yoga class per day.

All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 3691 3691

Time
Mon
Oct 16
Tue
Oct 17
Wed
Oct 18
Thu
Oct 19
Fri
Oct 20
Sat
Oct 21
Today
06:30
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
  
07:00
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samrat
60 mins
DETOX FLOW
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
08:30
 
HOT HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
08:45
     
HOT 26
Kevin (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
09:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
  
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
09:30
    
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Connie (C)
30 mins
  
09:45
     
HOT HATHA 1
Serena (C)
75 mins
 
10:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kevin (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
10:15
 
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Samrat
120 mins
HATHA 2
Samrat
75 mins
 
HOT 31
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
10:30
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
10:45
      
CHAIR YOGA
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
11:00
   
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Serena (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
  
11:15
     
FORREST YOGA 1
Bernadette (C)
90 mins
 
11:30
 
CHAIR YOGA
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
VINYASA GENTLE
John D
60 mins
  
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
11:45
YIN
Cinderella (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
12:00
      
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
12:30
      
HOT 37
Ceci (C)
60 mins
12:45
DANCE BASICS
Hari Om
60 mins
HOT 37
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Ayla
60 mins
 
13:00
VINYASA GENTLE
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kevin (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
13:15
DETOX FLOW
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
13:30
  
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
John D
30 mins
  
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Shirley (C)
60 mins
14:00
     
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Ayla
30 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
Dale
60 mins
14:15
 
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
   
HOT VINYASA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
14:30
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
15:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Serena (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
75 mins
YIN
Ayla
75 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
15:15
     
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
John D
60 mins
YOGA FOR RUNNERS
Dale
60 mins
15:30
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
VINYASA BASICS
John D
60 mins
HATHA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
15:45
  
HATHA 1
Daniel S
60 mins
    
16:00
     
HOT 26
Shirley (C)
90 mins
 
16:15
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
YIN-YANG
John D
60 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Ayla
60 mins
16:30
 
HOT 26
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Serena (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Dale
60 mins
16:45
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
John D
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
17:15
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Ayla
30 mins
   
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
  
17:30
   
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Serena (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
17:45
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Martina (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Serena (C)
60 mins
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Dale
30 mins
18:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Shalon (C)
60 mins
18:15
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ayla
60 mins
  
18:30
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
ASHTANGA 1
Serena (C)
75 mins
VINYASA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
  
18:45
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
      
19:00
 
LIGHT & SOUND MEDITATION WITH CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS
Martina (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
FORREST YOGA 1
Bernadette (C)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 2
Dileep
75 mins
  
19:15
HOT 37
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
  
19:30
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
JIVAMUKTI
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YOGALATES 1
Anjan
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
UNIVERSAL YOGA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
  
19:45
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
90 mins
VINYASA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
RESTORATIVE
Cinderella (C)
75 mins
HOT 26
Ceci (C)
90 mins
PRE-NATAL
Serena (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
  
20:00
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
20:15
 
VINYASA 2
Serena (C)
75 mins
HATHA BASICS
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
   
20:30
HOT 26
John D
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ceci (C)
60 mins
YIN
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Shalon (C)
60 mins
  
20:45
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Shirley (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Dileep
60 mins
  
21:00
YIN
Shalon (C)
60 mins
RESTORATIVE
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
HOT 37
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
21:30
 
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
YIN
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Ayla
60 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Sunday, 22 October
Effective from 1 July 2015, each student is limited to one Wall Rope Yoga class and one Aerial Yoga class per day.
Or Book by Phone : +852 3691 3691
Today / 22 October
08:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
08:30
08:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:15
10:45
Chair Yoga - 60 minutes
Cinderella
11:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Connie
11:45
12:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
12:30
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ceci
13:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:30
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Shirley
14:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
14:00
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Dale
14:15
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Serena
15:15
Yoga for Runners - 60 minutes
Dale
15:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
16:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ayla
16:30
Vinyasa 2 - 75 minutes
Serena
16:30
16:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
17:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
17:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Serena
17:45
18:00
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Shalon