Hong Kong - Schedules
Current Time :

Printer friendly version


All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 3691 3691

Time
Mon
May 22
Tue
May 23
Wed
May 24
Thu
May 25
Fri
May 26
Today
Tomorrow
06:30
 
MYSORE
Greta (C)
120 mins
 
MYSORE
Greta (C)
120 mins
MYSORE
Greta (C)
120 mins
  
07:00
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
DETOX FLOW
Michael L (C)
60 mins
  
08:30
 
HOT HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
08:45
     
HOT 31
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
09:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
  
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
09:45
     
HOT HATHA 1
Ayla
75 mins
 
10:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
Handstand, Forearm Stand and Backbend with Marcus Leung
20-21 & 27-28 May Langham Place
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
Handstand, Forearm Stand and Backbend with Marcus Leung
20-21 & 27-28 May Langham Place
10:15
 
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Marcus (C, M)
75 mins
HATHA 2
Marcus (C, M)
75 mins
 
HOT 31
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
10:30
HATHA 1
Kevin (C)
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
  
10:45
      
CHAIR YOGA
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
11:00
    
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
  
11:15
     
FORREST YOGA 1
Bernadette (C)
90 mins
 
11:30
 
YOGA THERAPY
Deva
60 mins
 
VINYASA GENTLE
John D
60 mins
  
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
11:45
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Kevin (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YIN
Marcus (C, M)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
YIN
Ayla
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
12:00
      
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
12:15
      
HOT 37
Ceci (C)
60 mins
12:45
 
HOT 37
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
HOT 37
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
13:00
VINYASA GENTLE
Kevin (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
13:15
DETOX FLOW
Ayla
60 mins
 
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
13:30
     
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
14:00
     
PRE-NATAL
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
14:15
 
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
AERIAL YOGA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
  
HOT VINYASA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Anjan
60 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
14:30
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Daniel S
60 mins
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
Evolve Yourself Information Session
28 May, Langham Place Office Tower
15:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Ayla
60 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
75 mins
YIN
Ivy (C)
75 mins
 
15:15
     
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
John D
60 mins
YOGA BALANCE 2
Anjan
60 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
15:30
YIN
Ayla
75 mins
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
AERIAL YOGA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
VINYASA BASICS
John D
60 mins
HATHA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HATHA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
15:45
  
HATHA 1
Daniel S
60 mins
  
WALL ROPE YOGA 1
Tin Ming (C)
75 mins
 
16:00
     
HOT 26
Kevin (C)
90 mins
 
16:15
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
YIN-YANG
John D
60 mins
HOT 37
Ayla
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
Kevin (C)
60 mins
16:30
 
HOT 26
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Ayla
60 mins
  
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ivy (C)
60 mins
16:45
HATHA 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
60 mins
YOGA FOR RUNNERS
Ivy (C)
60 mins
CORE
Serena (C)
60 mins
17:15
     
WALL ROPE YOGA 1
Tin Ming (C)
75 mins
 
17:30
   
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kevin (C)
60 mins
17:45
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Martina (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Kevin (C)
60 mins
YIN
Ivy (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Serena (C)
60 mins
18:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
18:15
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
18:30
 
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
18:45
YOGA THERAPY
Ivy (C)
60 mins
      
19:00
 
HATHA 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
LIGHT & SOUND MEDITATION WITH CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS
Martina (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
FORREST YOGA 1
Bernadette (C)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 2
Marcus (C, M)
75 mins
  
19:15
HOT 37
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HOT 37
Ivy (C)
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
  
19:30
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
JIVAMUKTI
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YOGALATES 1
Anjan
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
UNIVERSAL YOGA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT 37
Ceci (C)
60 mins
AERIAL YOGA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
19:45
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
90 mins
RESTORATIVE
Ayla
75 mins
HOT 26
Ceci (C)
90 mins
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
  
20:00
YOGA WHEEL 1
Ivy (C)
75 mins
 
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Kevin (C)
60 mins
  
20:15
 
DHARMA YOGA
Ivy (C)
75 mins
HATHA BASICS
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ivy (C)
60 mins
   
20:30
HOT 26
John D
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ceci (C)
60 mins
YIN
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Shalon (C)
60 mins
  
20:45
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YOGA NIDRA
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
AERIAL YOGA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
21:00
YIN
Shalon (C)
60 mins
RESTORATIVE
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
HOT 26
Kevin (C)
60 mins
  
21:30
 
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
YIN
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Ivy (C)
60 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Saturday, 27 May
Or Book by Phone : +852 3691 3691
Today / 27 May
08:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
09:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
09:45
Hot Hatha 1 - 75 minutes
Ayla
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ivy
10:00
Handstand, Forearm Stand and Backbend with Marcus Leung
20-21 & 27-28 May Langham Place
10:00
Handstand, Forearm Stand and Backbend with Marcus Leung
20-21 & 27-28 May Langham Place
10:15
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Michael L
11:15
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Ayla
12:45
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Shirley
13:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
14:00
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Shirley
14:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Ivy
15:15
15:30
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Shalon
15:45
16:00
Hot 26 - 90 minutes
Kevin
16:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
16:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
John D
16:45
Yoga for Runners - 60 minutes
Ivy
17:15
17:30
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Shirley
17:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Kevin
17:45
Yin - 60 minutes
Ivy
18:00
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
John D
Sunday / 28 May
08:30
08:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
08:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:00
Handstand, Forearm Stand and Backbend with Marcus Leung
20-21 & 27-28 May Langham Place
10:00
Handstand, Forearm Stand and Backbend with Marcus Leung
20-21 & 27-28 May Langham Place
10:15
10:45
Chair Yoga - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
11:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Connie
11:45
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
12:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
12:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ceci
13:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:30
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
14:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
14:15
14:15
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ivy
14:30
Evolve Yourself Information Session
28 May, Langham Place Office Tower
15:15
Yoga Balance 2 - 60 minutes
Anjan
15:15
Yin - 75 minutes
Serena
15:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ivy
16:15
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Kevin
16:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
16:30
16:45
Core - 60 minutes
Serena
17:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Kevin
17:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Serena
18:00
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Ayla