Hong Kong - Schedules
Current Time :

Printer friendly version
Effective from 1 July 2015, each student is limited to one Wall Rope Yoga class and one Aerial Yoga class per day.

All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 3691 3691

Time
Today
Tomorrow
Wed
Sep 27
Thu
Sep 28
Fri
Sep 29
Sat
Sep 30
Sun
Oct 1
06:30
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
  
07:00
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samrat
60 mins
DETOX FLOW
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
08:30
 
HOT HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
08:45
     
HOT 26
Kevin (C)
60 mins
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
HOT 31
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
09:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
  
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Samrat
60 mins
 
09:30
    
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Connie (C)
30 mins
  
09:45
     
HOT HATHA 1
Serena (C)
75 mins
 
10:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kevin (C)
60 mins
HATHA 2
Samrat
90 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
10:15
 
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Samrat
120 mins
HATHA 2
Samrat
75 mins
 
HOT 31
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
10:30
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
10:45
      
CHAIR YOGA
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
11:00
    
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
  
11:15
     
FORREST YOGA 1
Bernadette (C)
90 mins
 
11:30
 
CHAIR YOGA
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
VINYASA GENTLE
John D
60 mins
  
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
11:45
YIN
Cinderella (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
12:00
      
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
12:15
     
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
12:30
      
HOT 37
Ceci (C)
60 mins
12:45
DANCE BASICS
Hari Om
60 mins
HOT 37
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
13:00
VINYASA GENTLE
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kevin (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
13:15
DETOX FLOW
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
13:30
  
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
John D
30 mins
  
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Shirley (C)
60 mins
14:00
     
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
14:15
 
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
   
HOT VINYASA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Ayla
30 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
14:30
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
15:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Deva
60 mins
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Serena (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
75 mins
YIN
Ayla
75 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
15:15
     
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
John D
60 mins
YOGA FOR RUNNERS
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
15:30
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
VINYASA BASICS
John D
60 mins
HATHA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
15:45
  
HATHA 1
Hari Om
60 mins
    
16:00
     
HOT 26
Shirley (C)
90 mins
 
16:15
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
YIN-YANG
John D
60 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
HATHA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Ayla
60 mins
16:30
 
HOT 26
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Serena (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
16:45
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
John D
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
HATHA 1
Diptom
60 mins
17:15
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Ayla
30 mins
      
17:30
   
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
17:45
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Serena (C)
60 mins
YOGA NIDRA (MEDITATION)
Tin Ming (C)
30 mins
18:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Diptom
60 mins
18:15
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
ASHTANGA 2
Connie (C)
90 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ayla
60 mins
  
18:30
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
ASHTANGA 1
Serena (C)
75 mins
VINYASA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
  
18:45
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
      
19:00
 
LIGHT & SOUND MEDITATION WITH CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS
Martina (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Marcus (C, M)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 2
Marcus (C, M)
75 mins
  
19:15
HOT 37
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
BOLLYFIT
Hari Om
60 mins
HATHA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
  
19:30
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
JIVAMUKTI
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YOGALATES 1
Anjan
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
UNIVERSAL YOGA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
  
19:45
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
90 mins
VINYASA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
RESTORATIVE
Cinderella (C)
75 mins
HOT 26
Ceci (C)
90 mins
PRE-NATAL
Serena (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
  
20:00
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
20:15
 
VINYASA 2
Serena (C)
75 mins
HATHA BASICS
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
   
20:30
HOT 26
John D
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ceci (C)
60 mins
KUCHIPUDI
Hari Om
120 mins
YIN
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Shalon (C)
60 mins
  
20:45
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YOGA NIDRA (MEDITATION)
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
  
21:00
YIN
Shalon (C)
60 mins
RESTORATIVE
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
HOT 37
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
21:30
 
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
YIN
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Ayla
60 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Monday, 25 September
Effective from 1 July 2015, each student is limited to one Wall Rope Yoga class and one Aerial Yoga class per day.
Or Book by Phone : +852 3691 3691
Today / 25 September
07:00
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Michael L
10:00
10:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Cinderella
12:45
Dance Basics - 60 minutes
Hari Om
13:00
13:15
Detox Flow - 60 minutes
Serena
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Serena
15:00
15:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Serena
16:15
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Shalon
16:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
17:15
17:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
18:00
18:15
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
John D
18:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
18:45
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Ayla
19:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Shirley
19:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
19:30
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
19:30
Jivamukti - 75 minutes
Shalon
19:45
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Bernadette
20:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
20:30
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
John D
20:45
21:00
Yin - 60 minutes
Shalon
Tuesday / 26 September
06:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
07:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
08:30
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
10:00
Yoga Wheel 1 - 75 minutes
Jasmine
10:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
11:30
Chair Yoga - 60 minutes
Cinderella
11:45
12:45
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Bernadette
13:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
14:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Bernadette
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Connie
15:30
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Bernadette
16:30
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Shalon
16:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
17:45
Yoga Wheel 1 - 60 minutes
Marcus
18:00
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
18:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
19:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Marcus
19:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Serena
19:30
Yogalates 1 - 60 minutes
Anjan
19:45
Hot 31 - 90 minutes
John D
19:45
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
20:15
Vinyasa 2 - 75 minutes
Serena
20:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Shalon
20:30
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Marcus
21:00
Restorative - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
21:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
Wednesday / 27 September
07:00
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Shirley
08:30
10:00
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:15
Vinyasa 2 - 120 minutes
Samrat
10:30
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Shalon
13:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Kevin
13:15
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Shalon
13:30
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
15:00
15:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Hari Om
16:15
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
John D
16:30
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
17:45
18:15
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
18:15
Ashtanga 2 - 90 minutes
Connie
18:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
19:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
19:00
Yin-Yang - 75 minutes
Marcus
19:15
Bollyfit - 60 minutes
Hari Om
19:30
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
19:45
Restorative - 75 minutes
Cinderella
20:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
John D
20:15
Hatha Basics - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
20:30
20:30
Kuchipudi - 120 minutes
Hari Om
20:45
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Michael L
21:30
Yin - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
Thursday / 28 September
06:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
07:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Samrat
09:00
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:15
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Samrat
11:30
Vinyasa Gentle - 60 minutes
John D
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Shirley
12:45
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
13:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Bernadette
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Bernadette
15:00
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Serena
16:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Serena
16:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
17:30
Yoga Wheel 1 - 75 minutes
Jasmine
18:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
18:15
18:30
Ashtanga 1 - 75 minutes
Serena
19:00
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
19:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
19:15
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
19:30
19:45
Hot 26 - 90 minutes
Ceci
19:45
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Serena
20:15
20:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Jasmine
20:45
21:30
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Ayla
Friday / 29 September
06:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
07:00
Detox Flow - 60 minutes
Cinderella
09:30
10:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
10:30
11:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
12:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Shirley
15:30
Vinyasa Basics - 60 minutes
John D
16:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
16:45
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
John D
18:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
18:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
18:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Serena
19:00
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Marcus
19:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
19:30
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Serena
19:45
Yoga Wheel 1 - 75 minutes
Jasmine
20:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
20:30
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Shalon
20:45
21:00
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ceci
Saturday / 30 September
08:45
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Kevin
08:45
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
09:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Samrat
09:45
Hot Hatha 1 - 75 minutes
Serena
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Kevin
10:00
Hatha 2 - 90 minutes
Samrat
10:15
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Michael L
11:15
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Serena
12:15
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
12:45
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Bernadette
13:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Serena
14:00
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Bernadette
14:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
14:15
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Ayla
15:15
15:30
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Shalon
16:00
Hot 26 - 90 minutes
Shirley
16:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
16:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
John D
16:45
17:30
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
17:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
17:45
Yin - 60 minutes
Shirley
18:00
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
John D
Sunday / 01 October
08:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
08:30
08:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
08:45
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:15
10:45
Chair Yoga - 60 minutes
Cinderella
11:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Connie
11:45
12:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
12:15
Evolve Yourself Counter Flow with Marcus Leung
22 September - 13 November, Langham Place Office Tower
12:30
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ceci
13:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:30
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Shirley
14:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
14:00
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
14:15
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Serena
15:15
15:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
16:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ayla
16:30
Vinyasa 2 - 75 minutes
Serena
16:30
16:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Diptom
17:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
17:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Serena
17:45
18:00
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Diptom