Hong Kong - Schedules
Current Time :

Printer friendly version


All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 3691 3691

Time
Mon
Jun 19
Tue
Jun 20
Wed
Jun 21
Today
Tomorrow
Sat
Jun 24
Sun
Jun 25
06:30
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
  
07:00
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT 26
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samrat
60 mins
DETOX FLOW
Michael L (C)
60 mins
  
08:30
 
HOT HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
08:45
     
HOT 26
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
09:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
  
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
Pure Air: Evolution and Advancement with TT Ho
Pure Air: Evolution and Advancement with TT Ho
09:45
     
HOT HATHA 1
Serena (C)
75 mins
 
10:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
75 mins
10:15
 
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Samrat
75 mins
HATHA 2
Samrat
75 mins
 
HOT 31
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
10:30
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Deva
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
  
10:45
      
VINYASA GENTLE
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
11:00
    
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
  
11:15
     
FORREST YOGA 1
Bernadette (C)
90 mins
 
11:30
 
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
 
VINYASA GENTLE
John D
60 mins
  
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
11:45
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
12:00
      
YOGA THERAPY
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
12:15
      
HOT 37
Ceci (C)
60 mins
12:45
 
HOT 37
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
HOT 37
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
13:00
VINYASA GENTLE
Serena (C)
60 mins
DANCE BASICS
Hari Om
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samrat
60 mins
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
13:15
DETOX FLOW
Ayla
60 mins
 
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
13:30
     
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
14:00
     
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
14:15
 
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
AERIAL YOGA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
  
HOT VINYASA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Anjan
60 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
14:30
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
15:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Serena (C)
60 mins
YIN
Anjan
75 mins
YIN
Ivy (C)
75 mins
 
15:15
      
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
15:30
YIN
Ayla
75 mins
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
AERIAL YOGA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
VINYASA BASICS
John D
60 mins
HATHA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
15:45
  
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
  
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
John D
60 mins
 
16:00
     
HOT 26
Shirley (C)
90 mins
 
16:15
HOT 31
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
YIN-YANG
John D
60 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Anjan
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ayla
60 mins
HOT 26
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
16:30
 
HOT 26
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 37
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
YOGA FOR RUNNERS
Ivy (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
16:45
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
60 mins
 
CORE
Serena (C)
60 mins
17:00
     
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
 
17:30
   
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Ayla
60 mins
HATHA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
17:45
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
YIN
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Serena (C)
60 mins
18:00
HOT VINYASA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Deva
60 mins
18:15
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
ASHTANGA 2
Connie (C)
90 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
18:30
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
ASHTANGA 1
Serena (C)
75 mins
VINYASA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
  
18:45
YOGA THERAPY
Ivy (C)
60 mins
      
19:00
 
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
FORREST YOGA 1
Bernadette (C)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Jasmine (C)
60 mins
HATHA 2
Edward C (C)
75 mins
  
19:15
HOT 37
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
HOT 37
Ivy (C)
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
  
19:30
YIN-YANG
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
JIVAMUKTI
Shalon (C)
75 mins
YOGALATES 1
Anjan
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
UNIVERSAL YOGA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT 37
Serena (C)
60 mins
AERIAL YOGA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
19:45
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
John D
90 mins
RESTORATIVE
Cinderella (C)
75 mins
HOT 26
Ceci (C)
90 mins
PRE-NATAL
Serena (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
  
20:00
YOGA WHEEL 1
Ivy (C)
75 mins
 
VINYASA 1
John D
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
20:15
 
DHARMA YOGA
Ivy (C)
75 mins
HATHA BASICS
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ayla
60 mins
   
20:30
HOT 26
John D
60 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Ceci (C)
60 mins
YIN
Jasmine (C)
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Shalon (C)
60 mins
  
20:45
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
HOT 26
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YOGA NIDRA
Ivy (C)
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Edward C (C)
60 mins
AERIAL YOGA 1
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
21:00
YIN
Shalon (C)
60 mins
RESTORATIVE
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
  
HOT 26
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
21:30
 
HATHA 1
John D
60 mins
YIN
Tin Ming (C)
60 mins
HOT 31
Ayla
60 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Thursday, 22 June
Or Book by Phone : +852 3691 3691
Today / 22 June
06:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
07:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Samrat
09:00
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:15
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Samrat
11:30
Vinyasa Gentle - 60 minutes
John D
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Shirley
12:45
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
13:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Bernadette
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Bernadette
15:00
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Serena
16:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Serena
16:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
17:30
Yoga Wheel 1 - 75 minutes
Jasmine
18:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
18:15
18:30
Ashtanga 1 - 75 minutes
Serena
19:00
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
19:15
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
19:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ivy
19:30
19:45
Hot 26 - 90 minutes
Ceci
19:45
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Serena
20:15
20:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Jasmine
20:45
Yoga Nidra - 60 minutes
Ivy
21:30
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Ayla
Friday / 23 June
06:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
07:00
Detox Flow - 60 minutes
Michael L
10:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
10:30
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Ayla
11:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
11:45
12:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
13:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
John D
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Anjan
15:30
Vinyasa Basics - 60 minutes
John D
16:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Anjan
16:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
John D
18:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Jasmine
18:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
18:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Serena
19:00
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Edward C
19:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
19:30
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Serena
19:30
Aerial Yoga 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
19:45
Yoga Wheel 1 - 75 minutes
Jasmine
20:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
20:30
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Shalon
20:45
20:45
Aerial Yoga 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
21:00
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Ceci
Saturday / 24 June
08:45
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
09:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
09:00
Pure Air: Evolution and Advancement with TT Ho
 
09:45
Hot Hatha 1 - 75 minutes
Serena
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
10:15
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Michael L
11:15
11:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Serena
12:45
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Bernadette
13:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Serena
14:00
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Bernadette
14:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shalon
14:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
15:00
Yin - 75 minutes
Ivy
15:30
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Shalon
15:45
16:00
Hot 26 - 90 minutes
Shirley
16:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
16:30
Yoga for Runners - 60 minutes
Ivy
17:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
John D
17:30
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Ayla
17:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ivy
17:45
Yin - 60 minutes
Shirley
18:00
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
John D
Sunday / 25 June
08:30
08:30
Mysore - 120 minutes
Connie
08:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Cinderella
09:00
Pure Air: Evolution and Advancement with TT Ho
 
10:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
10:00
Yin-Yang - 75 minutes
Tin Ming
10:15
10:45
11:30
Yin - 75 minutes
Connie
11:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
12:00
12:15
Hot 37 - 60 minutes
Ceci
13:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Michael L
13:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Shirley
14:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ceci
14:15
14:15
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
15:15
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
15:15
Yin - 75 minutes
Serena
15:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Ayla
16:15
Hot 26 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
16:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Deva
16:30
16:45
Core - 60 minutes
Serena
17:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Tin Ming
17:45
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Serena
18:00
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Deva