Hong Kong - Schedules
Current Time :

Printer friendly version


All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 8178 0000

Time
Mon
Aug 13
Tue
Aug 14
Wed
Aug 15
Today
Tomorrow
Sat
Aug 18
Sun
Aug 19
06:30
MYSORE
Raymond
150 mins
MYSORE
Eng Eng (C)
150 mins
MYSORE
Raymond
150 mins
MYSORE
Eng Eng (C)
150 mins
MYSORE
Eng Eng (C)
150 mins
  
07:00
HOT HATHA 1
Lisa
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Samrat
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Will
60 mins
HATHA 1
Tryphena
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Eswar
60 mins
  
08:00
VINYASA 1
Lisa
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samrat
60 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Will
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Tryphena
60 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Eswar
60 mins
 
MYSORE
Eng Eng (C)
120 mins
08:45
      
VINYASA 1
Diptom
60 mins
09:00
 
NADA YOGA (MEDITATION)
Samrat
30 mins
   
HATHA 1
Myriam
75 mins
 
09:30
HATHA 1
Tryphena
60 mins
      
09:45
    
HOT 26
Missy
90 mins
WALL ROPE YOGA 1
Veronique (C)
75 mins
 
10:00
 
HATHA 2
Samrat
120 mins
   
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
6 mins
Yoga Alliance Accredited CET: 36-Hour Mentorship Immersion - Part 1 with Tryphena Chia
17-19 & 24-26 August, Asia Standard Tower
HOT HATHA 1
Tania
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
9 mins
Yoga Alliance Accredited CET: 36-Hour Mentorship Immersion - Part 1 with Tryphena Chia
17-19 & 24-26 August, Asia Standard Tower
10:15
 
HATHA 1
Amber
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Will
60 mins
HATHA 1
Tryphena
75 mins
 
HOT VINYASA 1
Ramone
60 mins
 
10:30
BAPTISTE POWER VINYASA
Tryphena
75 mins
 
HATHA 1
Amarjit
60 mins
  
PRE-NATAL
Myriam
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Anjan
75 mins
11:00
    
HATHA 1
Almen (C)
60 mins
YOGALATES 1
Daniel SV
60 mins
 
11:15
PRE-NATAL
Bhakti
60 mins
YIN
Amber
60 mins
RESTORATIVE YOGA WITH CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS
Will
60 mins
YIN
Anjan
60 mins
 
WALL ROPE YOGA 1
Veronique (C)
75 mins
YIN
Tania
60 mins
12:15
HATHA 1
Will
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Anjan
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
13 mins
HATHA 1
Will
60 mins
PRE-NATAL
Corina
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
9 mins
HATHA 1
Tania
60 mins
HATHA 1
Daniel SV
60 mins
HATHA 2
Anjan
75 mins
12:30
HOT VINYASA 1
Amber
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
6 mins
HOT 26
Missy
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Amarjit
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
14 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Tryphena
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Almen (C)
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
13 mins
 
HOT 26
Tania
90 mins
12:45
DHARMA YOGA
Tryphena
60 mins
HATHA 1
Amber
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Kapil
60 mins
HATHA 1
Anjan
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA 1
Bryan (C)
60 mins
 
13:00
YOGA FOR RUNNERS
Veronique (C)
60 mins
ASHTANGA 1
Ken (C)
60 mins
YOGA WHEEL 1
Tryphena
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Tania
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Kapil
60 mins
  
14:00
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Will
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Anjan
60 mins
YIN
Lisa
60 mins
YOGALATES 1
Corina
60 mins
HOT VINYASA 2
Tania
60 mins
YOGA FOR RUNNERS
Bryan (C)
60 mins
PRANAYAMA (MEDITATION)
Will
30 mins
14:30
WALL ROPE YOGA 1
Veronique (C)
75 mins
    
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
17 mins
VINYASA 1
Will
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
6 mins
15:00
YOGA THERAPY
Will
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Anjan
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
14 mins
YOGA NIDRA (MEDITATION)
Tryphena
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Tania
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
17 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Bryan (C)
60 mins
VINYASA GENTLE
Dana
60 mins
15:15
    
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Tania
60 mins
YOGA BALANCE 1
Anjan
60 mins
 
16:15
WALL ROPE YOGA 1
Veronique (C)
75 mins
 
HOT VINYASA 1
Tryphena
60 mins
WALL ROPE YOGA 1
Anjan
75 mins
  
CORE
Andy
75 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Will
60 mins
16:30
HOT VINYASA 1
Will
60 mins
HATHA 1
Anjan
60 mins
HATHA 1
Lisa
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Tania
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Tania
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Anjan
60 mins
HATHA 1
Dana
60 mins
17:30
    
YIN-YANG
Myriam
60 mins
  
17:45
HATHA 1
Kamal
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Tania
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Anjan
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Rana
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Andy
60 mins
YIN
Will
75 mins
18:00
HATHA 2
Anjan
75 mins
HOT VINYASA 1
Tryphena
60 mins
 
HOT 31
Will
60 mins
 
HOT HATHA 1
Anjan
60 mins
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Dana
60 mins
18:15
 
WALL ROPE YOGA 1
Veronique (C)
75 mins
PRE-NATAL
Bhakti
60 mins
WALL ROPE YOGA 1
Veronique (C)
75 mins
HATHA 1
Daniel SV
60 mins
  
18:30
VINYASA 1
Tania
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
6 mins
 
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
9 mins
 
HOT VINYASA 1
Myriam
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
14 mins
  
19:00
  
HATHA 1
Tania
60 mins
UPSIDE DOWN
Daniel SV
60 mins
Yoga Alliance Accredited CET: 36-Hour Mentorship Immersion - Part 1 with Tryphena Chia
17-19 & 24-26 August, Asia Standard Tower
  
19:15
HATHA 1
Kamal
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Tryphena
60 mins
HOT 26
Missy
90 mins
VINYASA 2
Will
75 mins
   
19:30
YOGALATES 1
Anjan
60 mins
HOT 26
Tania
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
17 mins
HATHA 2
Anjan
90 mins
HOT HATHA 1
Marsha Y (C)
60 mins
GUIDED AUDIO MEDITATION
(audio recording)
6 mins
YOGALATES 1
Daniel SV
60 mins
  
19:45
HOT 37
Tania
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Veronique (C)
75 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Veronique (C)
75 mins
VINYASA 1
Myriam
60 mins
  
20:30
YIN
Kamal
60 mins
 
VINYASA GENTLE
Tania
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Daniel SV
60 mins
   
20:45
 
HATHA 1
Tania
60 mins
 
YOGA NIDRA (MEDITATION)
Will
60 mins
HATHA 1
Daniel SV
60 mins
  
21:00
HATHA 1
Tania
60 mins
 
WARM & RELAXING STRETCH
Missy
60 mins
    


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
*subject to additional booking fee




 

Class Schedule

Thursday, 16 August
Or Book by Phone : +852 8178 0000
Today / 16 August
06:30
Mysore - 150 minutes
Eng Eng
07:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Tryphena
08:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Tryphena
10:15
Hatha 1 - 75 minutes
Tryphena
11:15
Yin - 60 minutes
Anjan
12:15
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Corina
12:15
12:30
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Tryphena
12:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Anjan
13:00
Vinyasa 2 - 60 minutes
Tania
14:00
Yogalates 1 - 60 minutes
Corina
15:00
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Tania
15:00
16:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Tania
17:45
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Rana
18:00
Hot 31 - 60 minutes
Will
18:15
19:00
Upside Down - 60 minutes
Daniel SV
19:15
Vinyasa 2 - 75 minutes
Will
19:30
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Marsha Y
19:30
19:45
Yoga Therapy - 75 minutes
Veronique
20:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Daniel SV
20:45
Friday / 17 August
06:30
Mysore - 150 minutes
Eng Eng
07:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Eswar
08:00
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Eswar
09:45
Hot 26 - 90 minutes
Missy
11:00
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Almen
12:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Tania
12:30
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Almen
12:30
13:00
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Kapil
14:00
Hot Vinyasa 2 - 60 minutes
Tania
15:15
16:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Tania
17:30
Yin-Yang - 60 minutes
Myriam
18:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Daniel SV
18:30
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Myriam
18:30
19:00
Yoga Alliance Accredited CET: 36-Hour Mentorship Immersion - Part 1 with Tryphena Chia
17-19 & 24-26 August, Asia Standard Tower
19:30
Yogalates 1 - 60 minutes
Daniel SV
19:45
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Myriam
20:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Daniel SV
Saturday / 18 August
09:00
Hatha 1 - 75 minutes
Myriam
09:45
10:00
10:00
Yoga Alliance Accredited CET: 36-Hour Mentorship Immersion - Part 1 with Tryphena Chia
17-19 & 24-26 August, Asia Standard Tower
10:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Ramone
10:30
Pre-Natal - 60 minutes
Myriam
11:00
Yogalates 1 - 60 minutes
Daniel SV
11:15
12:15
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Daniel SV
12:45
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Bryan
14:00
Yoga for Runners - 60 minutes
Bryan
14:30
15:00
Yoga Therapy - 60 minutes
Bryan
15:15
Yoga Balance 1 - 60 minutes
Anjan
16:15
Core - 75 minutes
Andy
16:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Anjan
17:45
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Andy
18:00
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Anjan
Sunday / 19 August
08:00
Mysore - 120 minutes
Eng Eng
08:45
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Diptom
10:00
Hot Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Tania
10:00
10:00
Yoga Alliance Accredited CET: 36-Hour Mentorship Immersion - Part 1 with Tryphena Chia
17-19 & 24-26 August, Asia Standard Tower
10:30
Yoga Therapy - 75 minutes
Anjan
11:15
Yin - 60 minutes
Tania
12:15
Hatha 2 - 75 minutes
Anjan
12:30
Hot 26 - 90 minutes
Tania
14:00
14:30
Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Will
14:30
15:00
Vinyasa Gentle - 60 minutes
Dana
16:15
Hot Vinyasa 1 - 60 minutes
Will
16:30
Hatha 1 - 60 minutes
Dana
17:45
Yin - 75 minutes
Will
18:00
EN | 中文